2008 BRBM: Marathon by Age


                      BATON ROUGE BEACH MARATHON XIV
                               PRESENTED BY
                      RUNNING CHICKEN TRACK CLUB    
                 BATON ROUGE, LOUISIANA   DECEMBER 6, 2008
 
                                 MARATHON
                             AGE GROUP RESULTS
Results by ATOMIC RACING SYSTEMS
                ********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1     1 Castille         Kevin        36 Lafayette            LA   39:27  5:27 1:13:08  5:35 1:57:25  5:47 2:47:00  6:23 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   113 Ray              Autumn       28 Galveston            TX   48:02  6:38 1:28:11  6:44 2:16:19  6:42 2:57:56  6:48 
             ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   142 Stump            Dennis       52 New Orleans          LA   48:57  6:46 1:30:43  6:56 2:22:17  7:00 3:08:28  7:12 
            ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    38 Gathen           Kari         40 Albany               NY   48:58  6:46 1:30:34  6:55 2:21:31  6:58 3:13:24  7:23 
          ********** MALE GRANDMASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    12 Barraco          Steve        53 Tallahassee          FL                                           3:24:40  7:49 
         ********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   148 Tate             Sandy        53 Memphis              TN 1:02:00  8:34 1:54:36  8:45 2:58:28  8:47 3:52:14  8:52 
                          MALE DIVISION:  1 - 19
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   200 Bordelon         Brett        17 DEHNAM SPRINGS       LA   49:34  6:51 1:30:48  6:56 2:22:47  7:01 3:14:18  7:25 
    2   189 Keller           Jordan       19 WEST MONROE          LA   48:51  6:45 1:28:28  6:46   48:51  2:25               
                         FEMALE DIVISION:  1 - 19
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   143 Sullivan         Chelsea      19 Baton Rouge          LA 1:18:58 10:54 2:25:44 11:08 3:47:33 11:11 4:53:11 11:12 

                          MALE DIVISION:  20 - 24
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   188 Keller           Zachary      21 WEST MONROE          LA   50:56  7:02 1:32:19  7:03 2:22:50  7:02 3:05:11  7:05 
    2    37 Garey            Jason        24 Tifton               GA   50:27  6:58               2:32:51  7:31 3:46:00  8:38 
    3   186 Bowmann          Frank        24 BATON ROUGE          LA   58:29  8:04 1:46:28  8:08 2:47:27  8:14 3:46:02  8:38 
    4    46 Gravely          Denver       21 Arona                PA   55:15  7:38 1:43:20  7:54 2:51:11  8:25 3:54:15  8:57 
    5     9 Baldwin          Joshua       21 pensacola            FL   58:06  8:01 1:48:12  8:16 2:54:52  8:36 3:59:34  9:09 
    6    41 Goodwin          Daniel       22 Pensacola            FL   59:09  8:10 1:50:34  8:27 2:55:43  8:39 3:59:36  9:09 
    7   187 Phelps           Mark         20 MIFFLINBURG          PA   58:29  8:04 1:46:28  8:08 2:58:04  8:46 4:16:49  9:49 
    8   193 Shea             Andrew       24 BATON ROUGE          LA 1:03:47  8:48 1:59:31  9:08 3:30:40 10:22 5:12:02 11:55 
                         FEMALE DIVISION:  20 - 24
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   110 Radecker         Jennifer     24 Baton Rouge          LA   55:30  7:40 1:42:36  7:50 2:39:43  7:51 3:34:15  8:11 
    2   173 Talbot           Kristen      24 Baton Rouge          LA   55:59  7:44 1:46:47  8:10 2:51:31  8:26 3:49:08  8:45 
    3    14 Blackmon         Ashley       22 Porter               TX 1:06:35  9:11 2:03:52  9:28 3:15:05  9:36 4:21:51 10:00 
                          MALE DIVISION:  25 - 29
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    30 Fall             Lawson       28 Alexandria           LA   47:21  6:32 1:27:19  6:40 2:15:10  6:39 2:56:30  6:45 
    2    70 Lodygowski       Adam         27 Baton Rouge          LA   51:40  7:08 1:33:41  7:10 2:23:41  7:04 3:06:09  7:07 
    3    11 Bandermann       Ryan         26 Cape Girardeau       MO   56:34  7:49 1:44:14  7:58 2:40:30  7:54 3:30:38  8:03 
    4    10 Bandermann       Jason        28 Cape Girardeau       MO   55:28  7:40 1:44:34  7:59 2:41:04  7:55 3:32:08  8:06 
    5   161 Whitaker         David        28 Anderson             SC   59:21  8:12 1:49:57  8:24 2:51:53  8:27 3:51:55  8:52 
    6     2 Adams            Dan          29 Rayne                LA 1:02:56  8:41 1:55:07  8:48 2:59:34  8:50 4:09:50  9:33 
    7   145 Swanner          Justin       26 pensacola            FL   59:07  8:10 1:52:13  8:34 3:05:37  9:08 4:16:05  9:47 
    8   123 Ruckert          Fred         25 Metairie             LA 1:07:46  9:21 2:05:21  9:35 3:23:12 10:00 4:36:29 10:34 
    9   166 Windle           Randy        29 Baton Rouge          LA 1:17:35 10:43 2:28:11 11:19 4:12:17 12:24 5:41:58 13:04 
                         FEMALE DIVISION:  25 - 29
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   149 Thelen           Tracy        29 Colorado Springs     CO   48:58  6:46 1:31:04  6:58 2:23:45  7:04 3:20:15  7:39 
    2   147 Swedberg         Olivia       25 Tallahassee          FL   54:24  7:31 1:41:06  7:44 2:36:38  7:42 3:23:10  7:46 
    3    78 McCue            Devin        28 Evanston             IL   59:20  8:12 1:49:57  8:24 2:52:03  8:28 3:51:51  8:51 
    4    50 Hobbs            Allegra      27 Auston               TX 1:04:31  8:54               3:02:56  9:00 3:57:20  9:04 
    5     7 Babin            Erin         25 gonzales             LA 1:11:05  9:49 2:13:09 10:10 3:26:23 10:09 4:29:40 10:18 
    6    48 Hanlen           Shishaldin   27 Seattle              WA 1:07:42  9:21 2:10:48 10:00 3:42:08 10:55 5:20:51 12:15 
                          MALE DIVISION:  30 - 34
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   199 Thompson         John         32 THIBODEAUX           LA   48:09  6:39 1:29:10  6:49 2:17:23  6:46 3:01:12  6:55 
    2   196 Sheilds          Jimmy        33 VANCLEAVE            MS   53:20  7:22 1:38:03  7:30 2:38:52  7:49 3:48:18  8:43 
    3   176 Currier          Bradley      31 Montgomery           AL 1:01:47  8:32 1:52:37  8:36 2:56:25  8:41 3:53:07  8:54 
    4   136 Smith            Joey         30 Collinsville         MS   59:28  8:13 1:50:01  8:24 2:56:14  8:40 4:02:15  9:15 
    5   128 Schutz           Anthony      34 chicago              IL 1:08:36  9:28 2:02:22  9:21 3:11:43  9:26 4:12:35  9:39 
    6   174 Austin           Eddie        32 Baton Rouge          LA   54:57  7:35 1:44:57  8:01 3:08:53  9:17 4:30:40 10:20 
    7    74 Mackey           Joseph       34 Atlanta              GA 1:04:57  8:58 1:56:02  8:52 3:06:22  9:10 4:33:25 10:27 

                         FEMALE DIVISION:  30 - 34
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    73 Macha Hebert     Jennifer     30 Baton Rouge          LA   59:13  8:10 1:52:16  8:35 3:01:33  8:56 4:03:43  9:19 
    2    64 Landon           Kendra       32 Brooklyn             NY 1:06:56  9:14 2:11:30 10:03 3:53:37 11:29 5:18:40 12:10 
    3   191 Burnett          Jo-Anna      32 HAMMOND              LA 1:13:00 10:05 2:43:18 12:28 4:48:06 14:10 6:32:43 15:00 
                          MALE DIVISION:  35 - 39
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   182 Newell           John         36 Jackson              MS   50:46  7:01 1:33:29  7:09 2:23:37  7:04 3:07:39  7:10 
    2    42 Gordon           Charles      39 Baton Rouge          LA   47:21  6:32 1:27:37  6:42 2:19:34  6:52 3:10:09  7:16 
    3    97 Nach             Brian        36 Chicago              IL   51:24  7:06 1:34:33  7:14 2:25:18  7:09 3:10:48  7:17 
    4    82 McRae            Billy        35 ALEXANDRIA           LA   52:27  7:15 1:36:54  7:24 2:28:49  7:19 3:14:00  7:25 
    5    93 Murchison        Julian       35 jackson              MS   49:38  6:51 1:32:18  7:03 2:27:17  7:15 3:14:57  7:27 
    6    86 Mills            Michael      37 arlington            VA   53:20  7:22 1:36:56  7:24 2:31:16  7:26 3:14:59  7:27 
    7   129 Scott            Andy         35 Pineville            LA   55:58  7:44 1:41:08  7:44 2:33:54  7:34 3:23:29  7:46 
    8    21 Couvillion       Keith        37 Metairie             LA   56:28  7:48 1:44:58  8:01 2:42:03  7:58 3:30:02  8:01 
    9   154 Valadez          Gerardo      36 Benbrook             TX   54:15  7:29 1:41:31  7:45 2:38:36  7:48 3:31:21  8:04 
   10   139 Song             Edward       36 Baton Rouge          LA   56:25  7:47 1:44:11  7:58 2:42:13  7:59 3:35:44  8:15 
   11    18 Clement          Craig        39 Montgomery           AL 1:01:46  8:32 1:52:37  8:36 2:56:19  8:40 3:53:54  8:56 
   12    89 Moffett          Tim          38 Eunice               LA 1:03:18  8:44 1:56:31  8:54 2:58:48  8:48 3:54:39  8:58 
   13   159 Watson           J. P.        39 Philadelphia         MS   59:28  8:13 1:50:01  8:24 2:56:14  8:40 3:59:54  9:10 
   14     4 Anderson         Jay          35 Monona               WI 1:04:03  8:51 1:55:41  8:50 3:00:28  8:53 4:04:18  9:20 
   15   192 Melancon         Ed           37 BATON ROUGE          LA 1:05:15  9:00 1:58:28  9:03 3:03:10  9:01 4:07:20  9:27 
   16    47 Haase            Anthony      37 Loranger             LA 1:04:42  8:56 2:01:30  9:17 3:18:45  9:46 4:33:57 10:28 
   17    20 Cornell          Bob          35 baton rouge          LA 1:05:27  9:02 2:03:15  9:25 3:24:39 10:04 4:39:13 10:40 
   18    28 Duby             Charles      38 Fort Walton Beach    FL 1:12:21  9:59 2:18:43 10:36 3:45:31 11:05 4:59:25 11:26 
   19   120 Rogers           Andrew       37 Katy                 TX 1:03:16  8:44 1:58:00  9:01 3:08:23  9:16 5:01:45 11:32 
   20   140 Stroughter       Dwayne       37 walker               LA 1:12:33 10:01 2:20:04 10:42 4:02:18 11:55 5:34:01 12:45 
   21   116 Robertson        Mickey       38 Baton Rouge          LA 1:28:15 12:11 2:43:56 12:31 4:32:59 13:25 6:04:50 13:56 
   22   152 Tognarelli       Michael      36 Houston              TX   48:02  6:38 1:31:05  6:58   48:02  2:22               
                         FEMALE DIVISION:  35 - 39
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    88 Mire             Jennifer     39 natchez              MS   57:24  7:55 1:46:24  8:08 2:44:00  8:04 3:35:27  8:14 
    2   177 Nations          Alison       37 Mandeville           LA   56:29  7:48 1:44:57  8:01 2:45:47  8:09 3:39:45  8:24 
    3    95 Murray           Shannon      36 Needville            TX 1:01:01  8:25 1:51:36  8:32 2:54:49  8:36 3:47:40  8:42 
    4    49 Haygood          Amy          39 Vicksburg            MS 1:04:39  8:55 1:59:36  9:08 1:04:39  3:11 4:03:32  9:18 
    5    87 Miranda          Ginney       39 Cypress              TX 1:04:30  8:54 1:58:39  9:04 3:05:37  9:08 4:09:42  9:32 
    6    44 Graf             Kari         35 Bradenton            FL 1:06:22  9:10 2:05:00  9:33 3:18:13  9:45 4:21:21  9:59 
    7   135 Smith            Becky        38 Starkville           MS 1:06:23  9:10 2:05:01  9:33 3:27:42 10:13 4:32:52 10:25 
    8    75 Mades            Lana         36 Monona               WI 1:12:01  9:56 2:15:23 10:21 3:40:16 10:50 4:51:33 11:08 
    9    81 McInnis          Karen        36 Shreveport           LA 1:17:12 10:39 2:29:10 11:24 4:02:01 11:54 5:25:00 12:25 

                          MALE DIVISION:  40 - 44
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   114 Richards         Keith        41 baton rouge          LA   51:48  7:09 1:34:33  7:14 2:25:36  7:10 3:09:34  7:15 
    2    67 Lawhead          Terry        42 Hattiesburg          MS   50:48  7:01 1:34:15  7:12 2:25:04  7:08 3:09:43  7:15 
    3   134 Smith            Cade         40 Starkville           MS   54:25  7:31 1:40:28  7:41 2:33:36  7:33 3:19:03  7:36 
    4    24 Daly             Edward       41 Natchez              MS   56:01  7:44 1:43:27  7:54 2:40:09  7:53 3:28:22  7:58 
    5   180 Samson           Stephen      44 Madison              MS   55:33  7:40 1:42:45  7:51 2:38:48  7:49 3:28:35  7:58 
    6   103 Ouchark          William      44 Bradenton            FL   55:32  7:40 1:42:10  7:48 2:38:16  7:47 3:29:16  8:00 
    7    27 Digenan          Thomas       44 Hinsdale             IL   58:30  8:05 1:46:49  8:10 2:46:33  8:12 3:47:08  8:41 
    8   151 Thompson         Dwayne       41 Denham Springs       LA   53:10  7:20 1:41:50  7:47 2:48:32  8:17 3:53:16  8:55 
    9   119 Rodriquez        Christopher  44 Fort Worth           TX 1:06:24  9:10 2:00:48  9:14 3:02:41  8:59 4:02:40  9:16 
   10   749 Pearce           Allen        43 Baton Rouge          LA 1:08:58  9:31 2:05:41  9:36 3:14:19  9:33 4:14:50  9:44 
   11    68 Lejeune          Richard      41 Morgan City          LA 1:15:05 10:22 2:18:25 10:34 3:42:26 10:56 5:03:50 11:36 
   12    96 Mustachia        Joseph       41 Watson               LA 1:13:21 10:07 2:13:48 10:13 3:46:29 11:08 5:34:33 12:47 
   13   194 Jackson          Randy        40 RIVER RIDGE          LA   52:28  7:15 1:38:02  7:29   52:28  2:35               
                         FEMALE DIVISION:  40 - 44
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   137 Snellgroves      Cristy       42 Bradenton            FL   56:35  7:49 1:44:55  8:01 2:42:05  7:58 3:31:25  8:05 
    2    58 Johnson          Francine     43 Vicksburg            MS 1:04:11  8:52 1:58:04  9:01 3:01:11  8:55 3:52:28  8:53 
    3   121 Rogers           Laurie       42 Fort Collins         CO 1:04:21  8:53 1:57:44  9:00 3:02:57  9:00 3:59:58  9:10 
    4    59 Johnson          Lee          43 Vicksburg            MS 1:05:22  9:01 1:59:47  9:09 3:05:37  9:08 4:06:48  9:26 
    5    36 Funches          Eberle       40 APO                  AP 1:07:14  9:17 2:08:34  9:49 3:32:25 10:27 4:53:29 11:13 
    6   138 Soldevila        Tracy        41 New Orleans          LA               2:21:09 10:47                             
                          MALE DIVISION:  45 - 49
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   111 Rassier          Kevin        49 Maple Grove          MN   50:56  7:02 1:34:51  7:15 2:27:54  7:17 3:13:05  7:23 
    2    90 Moore            Robert       47 Elmira               NY   52:39  7:16 1:36:40  7:23 2:28:52  7:19 3:13:41  7:24 
    3    55 Ivey             Troy         45 Storm Lake           IA   52:02  7:11 1:35:48  7:19 2:29:57  7:23 3:25:15  7:51 
    4   197 Ketchins         Andrew       46 NATCHEZ              MS   56:00  7:44 1:43:27  7:54 2:38:39  7:48 3:26:42  7:54 
    5   130 Segura           Chris        48 NEW IBERIA           LA   51:16  7:05 1:35:30  7:18 2:33:10  7:32 3:28:11  7:57 
    6    80 McGowan          Al           46 San Antonio          TX   53:33  7:24 1:39:34  7:37 2:37:25  7:45 3:30:15  8:02 
    7    60 Jones            Bart         45 Alexandria           LA   57:18  7:55 1:45:38  8:04 2:44:03  8:04 3:36:23  8:16 
    8     5 Anderson         Mark         49 Cape Girardeau       MO   56:35  7:49 1:44:55  8:01 2:43:34  8:03 3:37:50  8:19 
    9   198 Johnson          Shaun        46 JEFFERSON            LA 1:04:15  8:52 1:57:24  8:58 2:59:36  8:50 3:54:09  8:57 
   10    26 Derouen          Tim          46 GONZALES             LA 1:04:50  8:57 1:59:46  9:09 3:07:11  9:12 4:05:38  9:23 
   11     3 Alexander        Jon          45 Shoreview            MN 1:05:24  9:02 1:59:19  9:07 3:05:34  9:08 4:06:48  9:26 
   12   164 Wilson           Bill         46 Louisville           KY 1:09:15  9:34 2:09:11  9:52 3:13:03  9:30 4:12:04  9:38 
   13   190 Martinez, Jr     Larry        49 PORT ALLEN           LA 1:00:03  8:17 1:54:50  8:46 3:05:16  9:07 4:12:05  9:38 
   14   195 Montalbano       Michael      45 RIVER RIDGE          LA 1:10:17  9:42 2:10:00  9:56 3:19:38  9:49 4:16:26  9:48 
   15   156 Vavrek           David        47 Prairieville         LA 1:08:46  9:30 2:05:16  9:34 3:14:42  9:35 4:22:18 10:01 
   16   109 Price            Morris       45 Morgan City          LA   57:57  8:00 1:50:30  8:27 3:08:02  9:15 4:45:40 10:55 
   17   118 Rodriquez        David        45 fort worth           TX 1:14:28 10:17 2:17:15 10:29 3:39:27 10:47 4:55:41 11:18 
   18    56 Jarrell          Dexter       48 Denham Springs       LA 1:14:37 10:18 2:18:04 10:33 3:44:31 11:02 5:14:40 12:01 

                         FEMALE DIVISION:  45 - 49
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   100 Novak            Therese      47 Lake Charles         LA   55:00  7:36 1:41:37  7:46 2:37:08  7:44 3:26:57  7:54 
    2    54 Huber            Simmons      45 Natchez              MS   57:13  7:54 1:45:23  8:03 2:43:59  8:04 3:35:27  8:14 
    3    65 Lassoe           Allison      45 Sheffield            MA   59:46  8:15 1:49:54  8:24 2:50:04  8:22 3:44:02  8:34 
    4    34 Fourie           Pam          47 Sugar Land           TX 1:02:01  8:34 1:53:31  8:40 2:56:35  8:41 3:52:57  8:54 
    5    79 McDonald         Cecile       47 Beaumont             TX 1:01:34  8:30 1:53:31  8:40 2:59:11  8:49 3:54:24  8:57 
    6   153 Tossas           Deborah      46 greenwell springs    LA 1:02:13  8:35 1:58:05  9:01 3:14:36  9:34 4:25:26 10:08 
    7   124 Sansovich        Aileen       46 Fairhope             AL 1:15:32 10:26 2:19:08 10:38 3:36:47 10:40 4:44:49 10:53 
    8   125 Saylor           Cathy        46 Waverly Hall         GA 1:11:41  9:54 2:15:39 10:22 3:42:07 10:55 5:00:09 11:28 
    9    66 Law              Linda        47 Kingwood             TX 1:17:29 10:42 2:22:38 10:54 3:47:12 11:10 5:02:52 11:34 
   10    71 Luce             Jean Wenn    48 Cleveland            TN 1:13:31 10:09 2:20:40 10:45 3:47:52 11:12 5:15:37 12:03 
   11   183 Pass             Lisa         47 GOOSE CREEK          SC 1:16:08 10:31 2:27:29 11:16 4:01:31 11:53 5:25:01 12:25 
                          MALE DIVISION:  50 - 54
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    45 Granier          Russ         50 Baton Rouge          LA   56:00  7:44 1:43:26  7:54 2:40:25  7:53 3:31:36  8:05 
    2    76 Mauger           David        54 Lansing              IL   57:24  7:55 1:47:03  8:11 2:47:43  8:15 3:39:12  8:22 
    3   158 Waller           Terry        50 Vicksburg            MS 1:04:08  8:51 1:58:20  9:02 3:09:57  9:21 4:09:28  9:32 
    4   201 Lasseigne        David        50 NEW IBERIA           LA 1:00:18  8:19 1:50:45  8:28 2:59:06  8:49 4:09:45  9:32 
    5    77 McBride          Thomas       54 alexandria           LA 1:00:36  8:22 1:52:19  8:35 3:01:18  8:55 4:13:19  9:41 
    6     6 Antipov          Yuri         51 Baton Rouge          LA 1:00:21  8:20 1:52:58  8:38 3:06:59  9:12 4:15:55  9:47 
    7   269 Swanson          Craig        54 PLYMOTH              MN 1:09:20  9:34 2:08:05  9:47 3:17:56  9:44 4:18:01  9:51 
    8   102 O'Neal           Patrick      52 Yorktown             VA 1:09:20  9:34 2:08:05  9:47 3:17:56  9:44 4:18:55  9:53 
    9    35 Fruge            Robert       51 Grand Coteau         LA 1:11:05  9:49 2:10:51 10:00 3:26:30 10:09 4:35:24 10:31 
   10   126 Scales           John         50 Greenwood Village    CO 1:09:48  9:38 2:08:27  9:49 3:27:20 10:12 4:46:54 10:58 
   11   107 Phillips         Christopher  51 Claremore            OK 1:17:55 10:45 2:27:47 11:17 3:58:05 11:42 5:08:41 11:47 
   12    62 Klein            Rob          51 Aurora               CO 1:20:31 11:07 2:29:29 11:25 3:55:53 11:36 5:29:45 12:36 
   13    52 Hoy              Don          50 Baton Rouge          LA 1:16:18 10:32 2:25:02 11:05 4:14:13 12:30 6:05:42 13:58 
   14   171 Womack           Mack         53 Baton Rouge          LA 1:42:35 14:09 3:33:04 16:16 1:42:35  5:03               
   15    99 Norman           Rick         54 Lake Charles         LA 1:42:36 14:10 3:33:05 16:16 1:42:36  5:03               
                         FEMALE DIVISION:  50 - 54
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    29 Ellington        Teresa       50 Tulsa                OK 1:17:55 10:45 2:28:12 11:19 3:58:53 11:45 5:25:01 12:25 
    2    85 Merry            Vicki Sue    51 Cantonment           FL 1:34:01 12:58 2:52:05 13:09 4:25:38 13:04 5:44:11 13:09 
                          MALE DIVISION:  55 - 59
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    40 Gohd             Jeff         55 St Rose              LA   56:29  7:48 1:44:57  8:01 2:41:25  7:56 3:34:56  8:13 
    2   101 Olerich          Tom          59 olathe               KS   59:08  8:10 1:47:48  8:14 2:46:17  8:11 3:38:42  8:21 
    3   115 Rivas            Ivan         57 Pensacola            FL   59:24  8:12 1:50:22  8:26 2:51:29  8:26 3:43:43  8:33 
    4   122 Rohena           Ralph        56 Houston              TX 1:04:26  8:54 1:58:33  9:03 3:06:23  9:10 4:07:28  9:27 
    5    17 Burris           William      59 Franklinton          LA 1:07:52  9:22 2:03:46  9:27 3:12:43  9:29 4:22:01 10:01 
    6   178 Taylor           Edward       59 Pineville            LA 1:04:39  8:56 2:01:13  9:16 3:18:50  9:47 4:35:15 10:31 
    7    33 Files            John         57 Clinton              MS 1:09:43  9:37 2:10:13  9:57 3:29:53 10:19 4:42:13 10:47 
    8    53 Hubbs            D. Mark      57 Rowlett              TX 1:08:45  9:29 2:10:16  9:57 3:26:23 10:09 4:43:24 10:49 
    9    15 Borrelli         Gene         59 Valencia             CA 1:15:44 10:27 2:18:42 10:36 3:36:37 10:39 4:48:45 11:02 
   10    84 Meriwether       Lester       55 Fort Worth           TX 1:13:27 10:08 2:18:47 10:36 3:40:04 10:49 4:53:37 11:13 
   11   127 Schuttler        Walter       57 Seymour              CT 1:18:30 10:50 2:24:03 11:00 3:49:29 11:17 5:04:10 11:37 
   12    39 Germain          John         55 Jacksonville         NC 1:10:45  9:46 2:17:20 10:29 3:43:50 11:00 5:07:30 11:45 
   13   146 Swanson          Michael      57 Plynouth             MN 1:16:37 10:34 2:27:29 11:16 4:06:08 12:06 5:30:34 12:37 
   14    13 Bise             Carter       55 Gulfport             MS 1:25:26 11:47 2:38:06 12:05 4:10:54 12:20 5:35:25 12:49 

                         FEMALE DIVISION:  55 - 59
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   163 Williamson       Lisa         55 Mandeville           LA 1:07:51  9:22 2:04:58  9:33 3:16:28  9:40 4:18:40  9:53 
    2   104 Palmer           Jeanette     57 scittsdake           AZ 1:27:37 12:06 2:39:48 12:12 4:03:19 11:58 5:14:03 12:00 
    3    43 Gough            Sharon       58 Salt Lake City       UT 1:27:37 12:05 2:40:05 12:14 4:14:57 12:32 5:36:26 12:51 
    4    22 Cundick          Susan        56 Salt Lake City       UT 1:22:50 11:26 2:36:23 11:57 4:12:28 12:25 5:36:30 12:51 
    5    94 Murdock          Cheryl       58 Pensacola            FL 1:34:01 12:59 2:52:03 13:08 4:27:51 13:10 5:57:17 13:39 
                          MALE DIVISION:  60 - 64
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    63 Kroeger          Bob          62 Cincinnati           OH 1:03:35  8:47 1:56:32  8:54 2:58:48  8:48 3:51:58  8:52 
    2   155 Varner           Mack         64 Vicksburg            MS 1:04:38  8:55 1:59:46  9:09 3:04:49  9:05 3:59:50  9:10 
    3   133 Singleton        Larry        61 Jackson              MS 1:03:55  8:49 1:57:02  8:57 3:02:17  8:58 4:15:15  9:45 
    4   162 Whitfield        Robert       61 Hillsborough         NC 1:14:12 10:14 2:21:18 10:48 3:56:45 11:39 5:09:37 11:50 
    5    16 Brooks           Mike         63 danville             ME 1:19:18 10:57 2:30:27 11:30 4:00:34 11:50 5:25:01 12:25 
    6   157 Vincent          David        61 Gulfport             MS 1:25:26 11:48 2:38:04 12:04 4:10:53 12:20 5:35:25 12:49 
                         FEMALE DIVISION:  60 - 64
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    72 Lyndell          Carol        60 Colorado Springs     CO 1:08:36  9:28 2:02:22  9:21 3:11:43  9:26 4:12:35  9:39 
    2    69 Lewis            Roxana       62 Gardena              CA 1:19:34 10:59 2:30:04 11:28 3:51:59 11:24 5:02:18 11:33 
                          MALE DIVISION:  65 - 99
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   132 Simpson          Jim          66 huntington beach     CA 1:09:22  9:34 2:10:43  9:59 3:32:21 10:27 4:36:53 10:35 
    2   112 Ratowski         Wayne        66 Canton               NY 1:13:36 10:10 2:17:24 10:30 3:35:40 10:36 4:40:29 10:43 
    3   141 Stump            George       71 Cincinnati           OH 1:06:12  9:08 2:04:40  9:31 3:28:09 10:14 4:51:43 11:09 
    4   168 Winters          Marvin       68 Tulsa                OK 1:17:56 10:45 2:28:13 11:19 3:58:53 11:45 5:25:01 12:25 
    5   169 Withers          Donald       70 MOBILE               AL 1:40:51 13:55               1:40:51  4:58               
                         FEMALE DIVISION:  65 - 99
Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Finaltm Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    83 Meier            Joanne       65 Redlands             CA 1:17:01 10:38 2:23:46 10:59 3:44:37 11:03 4:54:23 11:15