2006 BRBM: Marathon by Age


           
                      BATON ROUGE BEACH MARATHON XIII
                               PRESENTED BY
                      RUNNING CHICKEN TRACK CLUB    
                 BATON ROUGE, LOUISIANA   DECEMBER 2, 2006
 

                                 MARATHON
                             AGE GROUP RESULTS

Results by ATOMIC RACING SYSTEMS


                ********** MALE OVERALL WINNER ***********

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City            St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == =============== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   163 CALLAIS          CHAD         36 LAFAYETTE       LA   42:59  5:56 1:17:54  5:57 1:59:48  5:54 2:35:21  5:56 

               ********** FEMALE OVERALL WINNER ***********

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City            St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == =============== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   103 Seeley           Suzy         47 Houston         Tx   53:52  7:26 1:39:16  7:35 2:36:54  7:43 3:27:58  7:57 

             ********** MALE MASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City            St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == =============== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    40 Lindstrom        Derek        43 Woodbury        MN   48:18  6:40 1:27:44  6:42 2:18:10  6:48 3:05:26  7:05 

            ********** FEMALE MASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City            St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == =============== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   121 Yanni            Amy          52 Rapid City      SD   57:43  7:58 1:45:27  8:03 2:42:27  7:59 3:29:34  8:00 

          ********** MALE GRANDMASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City            St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == =============== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    11 Henry            Phil         55 Jena            LA   50:05  6:55 3:09:15 14:27 2:23:41  7:04 3:08:56  7:13 

         ********** FEMALE GRANDMASTERS OVERALL WINNER **********

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City            St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == =============== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1     3 Williamson       Lisa         53 Mandeville      LA 1:08:34  9:28 2:06:55  9:42 3:17:18  9:42 4:18:43  9:53 

                          MALE DIVISION:  1 - 19

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 

                         FEMALE DIVISION:  1 - 19

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   128 Fast             Lauren       18 Hattiesburg          MS 1:06:40  9:12 2:04:05  9:29 3:14:41  9:34 4:16:52  9:49 


                          MALE DIVISION:  20 - 24

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    56 Rogers           Steven       22 Baton Rouge          LA   53:40  7:25 1:36:26  7:22 2:28:07  7:17 3:09:49  7:15 
    2    93 gilreath         philip       21 baton rouge          la   58:54  8:08 1:45:58  8:06 2:45:21  8:08 3:36:48  8:17 
    3    70 Nemec            Sean         20 Baton Rouge          LA 1:02:48  8:40 1:54:54  8:47 3:01:15  8:55 4:00:32  9:11 
    4   148 Reda             Jeffrey      22 Baton Rouge          LA   54:45  7:33 1:44:56  8:01 2:55:09  8:37 4:06:06  9:24 
    5    73 Sheybani         Arman        20 Baton Rouge          LA 1:07:19  9:18 2:09:15  9:52 3:18:55  9:47 4:17:20  9:50 
    6    85 Werner           Ben          22 Baton Rouge          LA 1:10:08  9:41                                           

                         FEMALE DIVISION:  20 - 24

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   104 Macdonald        Emily        24 Denver               CO   57:49  7:59 1:45:52  8:05 2:45:36  8:09 3:39:05  8:22 
    2   122 Jacob            Lauren       22 Baton Rouge          LA 1:04:13  8:52 1:58:11  9:02 3:02:28  8:58 3:56:32  9:02 
    3   124 Bailey           Ashley       22 Hattiesburg          MS 1:06:40  9:12 2:04:06  9:29 3:14:37  9:34 4:14:28  9:43 

                          MALE DIVISION:  25 - 29

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    94 Lewis            Eric         25 Baton Rouge          LA   49:17  6:48 1:29:11  6:49 2:17:36  6:46 2:57:40  6:47 
    2    16 Armentrout       Karl         28 Baton Rouge          LA   59:17  8:11 1:46:34  8:09 2:44:04  8:04 3:32:52  8:08 
    3    44 Manning          Matthew      26 Baton Rouge          LA   49:01  6:46 1:32:24  7:04 2:39:39  7:51 3:34:26  8:12 
    4    32 McQuate          Daniel       25 Houma                LA 1:01:14  8:27 1:51:08  8:29 2:47:53  8:15 3:38:44  8:21 
    5   144 Carroll          Bryon        29 Springfield          TX 1:00:49  8:24 1:50:46  8:28 2:58:14  8:46 3:57:42  9:05 
    6    29 Patla            Nathan       28 Baton Rouge          LA   57:12  7:54 1:47:35  8:13 2:56:05  8:40 4:10:59  9:35 
    7    46 Crawford         Alan         25 Baton Rouge          LA 1:18:27 10:50 2:19:46 10:41 3:56:34 11:38 5:25:51 12:27 
    8    75 Windle           Randy        27 Baton Rouge          LA 1:29:08 12:18 2:39:39 12:12 4:11:10 12:21 5:36:11 12:50 
    9    89 Poole            Jason        26 Baton Rouge          LA 1:12:56 10:04 2:15:56 10:23 3:55:48 11:36 5:37:16 12:53 
   10   137 buitrago         salvador     28 baton rouge          la 1:23:18 11:30 2:39:10 12:09                             

                         FEMALE DIVISION:  25 - 29

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   108 Partlow          Sara         25 Port Allen           LA 1:04:00  8:50 1:56:56  8:56 3:01:41  8:56 3:59:37  9:09 
    2   102 Keller           Rebecca      25 South Bend           IN   57:11  7:54 1:47:35  8:13 2:56:06  8:40 4:10:59  9:35 
    3     8 Nguyen           Diem         25 Sommerville          MA 1:09:32  9:36 2:09:36  9:54 3:26:11 10:08 4:35:45 10:32 

                          MALE DIVISION:  30 - 34

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    27 Jarnagin         Adam         32 Corpus Christi       TX   50:13  6:56 1:32:29  7:04 2:25:14  7:09 3:09:51  7:15 
    2    55 Nelson           Kevin        31 Madison              MS   59:26  8:12 1:47:48  8:14 2:46:53  8:12 3:39:12  8:22 
    3    61 raymond          andrew       31 baton rouge          la   58:54  8:08 1:45:58  8:06 2:45:21  8:08 3:41:19  8:27 
    4   155 Pampos           Ricky        31 Baton Rouge          LA   58:10  8:02 1:45:03  8:02 2:46:52  8:12 3:51:26  8:50 
    5    41 Piazza           Cecil        30 Port Allen           LA 1:04:00  8:50 1:56:56  8:56 3:01:40  8:56 3:59:37  9:09 
    6    71 SALAZAR          Jaime R      32 Lynn Haven           FL 1:05:38  9:04 2:00:03  9:10 3:07:41  9:14 4:12:48  9:39 
    7    77 Mulhollen        Steven       30 Madison              MS 1:05:56  9:06 2:02:55  9:23 3:15:06  9:36 4:16:52  9:49 
    8    23 Rozinsky         Dmitry       31 Austin               TX 1:05:10  9:00 2:01:58  9:19 3:25:02 10:05 4:42:02 10:46 
    9    24 Brown            Jeff         32 Baton Rouge          LA 1:09:44  9:38 2:07:07  9:43 3:21:48  9:55 4:46:40 10:57 
   10   146 Hinson           Dustin       30 Livingston           La 1:09:00  9:31 2:09:44  9:55 3:50:00 11:19 5:19:24 12:12 
   11    18 Seals            Scott        30 Jefferson            LA 1:22:23 11:22 2:36:05 11:55 4:13:03 12:27 5:39:35 12:58 


                         FEMALE DIVISION:  30 - 34

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   115 Love             Lily         31 New York             NY   53:50  7:26 1:39:21  7:35 2:50:45  8:24 3:56:42  9:03 
    2    99 Naqvi            Jamie        30 Baton Rouge          LA 1:13:39 10:10 2:22:26 10:53 3:54:37 11:32 5:09:56 11:50 

                          MALE DIVISION:  35 - 39

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   145 Engle            Chuck        35 Columbus             OH   42:25  5:51 1:18:16  5:59 2:03:26  6:04 2:41:15  6:10 
    2   126 Mouton           Troy         36 Baton Rouge          LA   49:59  6:54 3:12:03 14:40 2:22:01  6:59 3:08:49  7:13 
    3    31 Giessmann        Carsten      38 Ridgefield Park      NJ 1:00:28  8:21 1:48:44  8:18 2:47:01  8:13 3:34:57  8:13 
    4   133 REINHART         DAVID        36 Universal City       TX   59:08  8:10 1:48:01  8:15 2:46:59  8:13 3:36:22  8:16 
    5    60 Kelley           Kent         38 McAlester            OK   52:17  7:13 1:37:18  7:26 2:38:27  7:48 3:36:50  8:17 
    6    38 BLADES           RAFE         36 HOUMA                LA   52:58  7:19               2:38:39  7:48 3:37:09  8:18 
    7    83 Mercer           Aaron        38 Chattanooga          Tn 1:02:14  8:35 1:54:43  8:46 2:59:24  8:49 3:59:02  9:08 
    8    69 Gray             Teddy        36 Durham               NC 1:08:59  9:31 2:02:14  9:20 3:05:38  9:08 4:00:00  9:10 
    9    51 Domangue         Brett        39 Mandeville           LA 1:05:57  9:06 2:00:30  9:12 3:07:33  9:13 4:04:13  9:20 
   10    74 brown            mark         37 deridder             la 1:06:57  9:15 1:59:08  9:06 3:07:13  9:12 4:13:46  9:42 
   11   135 Coulson          Tony         38 Zionsville           IN 1:12:19  9:59 2:13:18 10:11 3:28:39 10:16 4:34:27 10:29 
   12    62 Zell             Brad         38 Baton Rouge          LA 1:10:10  9:41 2:08:09  9:47 3:26:26 10:09 4:36:41 10:34 
   13    15 Velasquez        Arthur       36 Boulder              CO 1:13:29 10:09 2:16:02 10:24 3:46:26 11:08 4:58:56 11:25 
   14   166 GOODWIN          DARRYL       37 NEW ORLEANS          LA 1:13:18 10:07 2:15:01 10:19 3:33:19 10:29 5:01:40 11:31 
   15   138 Habisreitinger   Robert       37 Covington            LA 1:16:56 10:37 2:23:51 10:59 3:53:20 11:28 5:08:50 11:48 
   16    81 Robbins          Will         37 Baton Rouge          la 1:14:28 10:17 2:19:08 10:38 3:50:36 11:20 5:09:52 11:50 
   17   391 Laird            Robert       37 Baton Rouge          LA   51:55  7:10 1:34:59  7:15                             

                         FEMALE DIVISION:  35 - 39

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   114 Mire             Jennifer     37 Natchez              MS 1:02:25  8:37 1:52:51  8:37 2:51:48  8:27 3:44:36  8:35 
    2   113 Brown            Sasha        39 Natchez              MS 1:02:25  8:37 1:52:50  8:37 2:51:48  8:27 3:44:36  8:35 
    3   112 watson           irene        35 Mobile               AL 1:04:15  8:52 1:59:04  9:06 3:06:49  9:11 4:07:52  9:28 
    4   157 Goldberg         Christine    37 Baton Rouge          LA 1:13:46 10:11 2:09:48  9:55 3:20:39  9:52 4:21:23  9:59 
    5   109 Rea              Sara         37 Baton Rouge          LA 1:07:49  9:22 2:07:04  9:42 3:23:46 10:01 4:34:32 10:29 
    6   143 Brown            Sandi        35 Livingston           LA 1:25:49 11:51 2:39:02 12:09 4:19:43 12:46 5:46:26 13:14 

                          MALE DIVISION:  40 - 44

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   153 Ketchings        Andrew       44 Natchez              MS   51:58  7:11 1:36:34  7:23 2:31:18  7:27 3:17:48  7:33 
    2    88 Santora          Jim          41 New Canaan           CT   51:33  7:07 1:36:09  7:21 2:33:48  7:34 3:27:36  7:56 
    3    26 Chesko           Tim          41 Lockport             NY 1:02:42  8:39 1:52:52  8:37 2:55:16  8:37 3:49:59  8:47 
    4    21 Hutchinson       Tim          40 Gonzales             LA   55:17  7:38 1:40:54  7:43 2:46:25  8:11 3:52:16  8:52 
    5    50 Walter           Douglas      43 Goshen               IN   56:46  7:50 1:43:55  7:56 2:48:47  8:18 3:53:11  8:54 
    6   130 Storment         John         41 Lafayette            La 1:04:01  8:50 1:55:38  8:50 2:58:46  8:48 3:54:54  8:58 
    7    36 Brian            Reid         40 greenwell springs    la 1:09:30  9:36 2:06:23  9:39 3:16:07  9:39 4:19:41  9:55 
    8    58 Chapman          Kenny        41 Madison              MS 1:05:56  9:06 2:02:56  9:24 3:15:41  9:37 4:19:52  9:56 
    9   150 David            Keith        42 Walker               LA 1:08:16  9:25 2:03:07  9:24 3:16:11  9:39 4:23:53 10:05 
   10   154 Bunch            William      41 Baton Rouge          LA 1:09:34  9:36 2:07:22  9:44 3:19:06  9:47 4:29:55 10:19 
   11   134 Sullivan         Jerry        42 Metairie             LA 1:06:35  9:11 2:03:58  9:28 3:18:41  9:46 4:34:44 10:30 
   12     9 Eden             Eric         41 Baton Rouge          LA 1:09:33  9:36 2:09:36  9:54 3:26:12 10:08 4:35:53 10:32 
   13    22 mester           stephen      40 baton rouge          la 1:04:01  8:50 1:58:40  9:04 3:18:41  9:46 4:46:59 10:58 
   14   165 LAWREME          PHILIP       44 NEW ORLEANS          LA 1:06:36  9:12 2:03:48  9:27 3:27:43 10:13 4:53:18 11:12 
   15    14 Velasquez        Alex         41 Baton Rouge          LA 1:13:30 10:09 2:16:02 10:24 3:46:28 11:08 5:27:43 12:31 
   16   142 Brown            Wayne        41 Livingston           LA 1:25:47 11:50 2:39:03 12:09 4:19:45 12:46 5:46:26 13:14 
   17    64 Speyerer         Paul         44 Madison              MS   59:28  8:13 1:49:29  8:22                             


                         FEMALE DIVISION:  40 - 44

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   125 Johnson          Lee          41 Vicksburg            MS 1:06:00  9:07 2:00:51  9:14 3:09:51  9:20 4:06:37  9:25 
    2   158 Maier            Suzy         40 Baton Rouge          LA 1:13:46 10:11 2:09:48  9:55 3:20:39  9:52 4:20:05  9:56 
    3   156 McNeil           Julie        43 Baton Rouge          LA 1:03:38  8:47 1:56:09  8:52 3:09:56  9:20 4:22:38 10:02 
    4   107 Taylor           Jolene       43 Parkersburg`         WV 1:08:27  9:27 2:11:17 10:02 3:29:39 10:19 4:37:17 10:35 
    5   117 tubbs            marchele     43 austin               tx 1:13:44 10:11 2:18:15 10:34 3:37:51 10:43 4:47:52 11:00 
    6   111 McKey            Sheri        41 Baton Rouge          LA 1:23:11 11:29 2:28:43 11:22 3:48:41 11:15 5:00:25 11:28 

                          MALE DIVISION:  45 - 49

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    92 SEGURA           CHRIS        46 NEW IBERIA           LA   52:56  7:18 1:36:24  7:22 2:31:17  7:27 3:17:00  7:32 
    2     5 Movroydis        Paul         47 Wellborn             TX   50:02  6:55 1:33:46  7:10 2:29:48  7:22 3:23:13  7:46 
    3    30 Strain           John         49 Covington            LA   59:08  8:10 1:47:03  8:11 2:45:50  8:09 3:35:18  8:14 
    4    68 tubbs            jimmy        45 austin               tx   57:15  7:54 1:44:15  7:58 2:43:07  8:01 3:39:10  8:22 
    5    12 Wall+D281er      Terry        48 Vicksburg            MS 1:02:56  8:41 1:53:58  8:42 2:57:51  8:45 3:51:54  8:52 
    6    10 Joyce            Timothy      45 Baton Rouge          LA 1:03:27  8:46 1:55:51  8:51 3:00:42  8:53 3:54:48  8:58 
    7    48 Anderson         Mark         47 Madison              MS 1:00:43  8:23 1:51:59  8:33 2:56:53  8:42 3:57:26  9:04 
    8    90 Black            Robert       49 lincolnton           nc 1:03:56  8:50 1:56:58  8:56 3:02:05  8:57 3:59:14  9:08 
    9    13 Treadway         Don          45 Kenner               LA 1:09:43  9:37 2:07:31  9:45 3:16:01  9:38 4:12:49  9:39 
   10   132 Ganja            Edward       46 The Woodlands        TX 1:07:47  9:21 2:03:42  9:27 3:17:13  9:42 4:21:00  9:58 
   11    87 Nelson           Daniel       47 Carrollton           GA 1:08:00  9:23 2:03:13  9:25 3:19:37  9:49 4:21:44 10:00 
   12    86 Mordos           Jeff         49 New York             NY 1:11:16  9:50 2:14:20 10:16 3:32:02 10:26 4:37:25 10:36 
   13    28 Swanson          Mark         45 Arlington            TX 1:08:54  9:31 2:10:26  9:58 3:33:30 10:30 4:57:04 11:21 
   14    37 Turner           Curtis       46 Baton Rouge          La 1:17:08 10:39 2:22:49 10:55 3:51:29 11:23 5:19:35 12:12 
   15   136 O'Krepki         Moose        47 Hammond              LA 1:29:10 12:18 2:42:47 12:26 4:11:17 12:21 5:26:17 12:28 
   16    33 Morton           William      46 Rockwell City        IA 1:15:05 10:22 2:24:25 11:02 4:09:03 12:15 5:36:27 12:51 

                         FEMALE DIVISION:  45 - 49

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   123 Novak            Therese      45 lake Charles         LA 1:00:49  8:24 1:50:46  8:28 2:51:06  8:25 3:43:16  8:32 
    2   116 andrus           lisa         45 lake charles         la 1:00:17  8:19 1:50:49  8:28 2:52:49  8:30 3:46:58  8:40 
    3   110 White            Melissa      47 Marietta             GA 1:08:47  9:30 2:04:55  9:33 3:18:37  9:46 4:16:38  9:48 
    4   118 Cox              Mary         45 Lake Charles         LA 1:09:52  9:39 2:07:37  9:45 3:28:40 10:16 4:43:52 10:51 
    5   127 O'Krepki         Geri         46 Hammond              LA 1:29:11 12:18 2:42:47 12:26 4:11:17 12:21 5:26:16 12:28 
    6   105 Coplen           Teresa       47 Jonesville           La 1:17:13 10:39 2:26:36 11:12 4:26:01 13:05 6:15:23 14:20 
    7   120 Kolbinsky        Susan        45 Duluth               GA 1:41:36 14:01 3:12:32 14:42               6:41:02 15:19 
    8   152 Armstrong        Lizzie       47 Atlanta              GA 1:41:33 14:01 3:12:35 14:43               6:41:02 15:19 
    9   161 Holt             Kathy        48 Baton Rouge          LA 1:03:38  8:47 1:56:08  8:52                             


                          MALE DIVISION:  50 - 54

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    91 treasure         scott        52 marietta             ga   58:53  8:08 1:45:52  8:05 2:43:42  8:03 3:31:39  8:05 
    2    67 CURTIS           DON          50 UTICA                MS 1:01:27  8:29 1:53:22  8:40 2:54:17  8:34 3:51:10  8:50 
    3    59 andrus           kenny        50 lake charles         la   54:41  7:33 1:40:24  7:40 2:41:11  7:56 3:51:32  8:51 
    4    20 Milner           Jerry        52 Santa Rosa Beach     FL   59:48  8:15 1:51:46  8:32 2:55:51  8:39 3:52:48  8:54 
    5    52 Byrne            Bill         51 Natchez              ms 1:02:26  8:37 1:54:23  8:44 2:59:01  8:48 3:57:33  9:04 
    6   147 Miller           Jim          54 Kensington           NH   58:54  8:08 1:49:49  8:23 2:56:39  8:41 4:01:29  9:13 
    7    78 Galey            Chuck        52 Jackson              MS   58:56  8:08 1:48:16  8:16 2:57:20  8:43 4:04:26  9:20 
    8    79 Smith            Craig        51 Springfield          IL 1:07:42  9:21 2:03:11  9:25 3:14:52  9:35 4:18:05  9:52 
    9    45 Caudell          Stacy        54 Lucas                TX 1:06:54  9:14 2:03:51  9:28 3:15:12  9:36 4:19:11  9:54 
   10    57 LeBlanc          Kim Edward   53 Metairie             LA 1:09:11  9:33 2:10:54 10:00 3:28:47 10:16 4:34:21 10:29 
   11   162 Min              Phil         51 Mount Olive          AL 1:16:20 10:32 2:18:48 10:36 3:35:04 10:35 4:37:38 10:36 
   12    35 McAnally         Dennis       51 Denham Springs       LA 1:13:08 10:06 2:13:56 10:14 3:30:51 10:22 4:39:33 10:41 
   13    96 ferris           mac          53 vicksburg            ms 1:06:00  9:07 2:00:50  9:14 3:23:30 10:00 4:44:01 10:51 
   14    63 Adley            Dan          51 washington           PA 1:14:51 10:20 2:17:12 10:29 3:36:13 10:38 4:45:40 10:55 
   15    54 Euler            William      50 San Diego            CA 1:15:56 10:29 2:20:17 10:43 3:44:04 11:01 4:58:49 11:25 
   16    80 Nikowitz         Ed           50 Palatine             IL 1:12:34 10:01 2:13:32 10:12 3:39:45 10:48 5:04:42 11:38 
   17   141 Gilden           Ray          53 Madison              MS 1:20:50 11:09 2:32:24 11:38 4:18:06 12:41 5:42:46 13:05 
   18   131 Rusch            Jonathan     54 Washington           DC 1:23:03 11:28 2:43:38 12:30 4:35:39 13:33 6:15:06 14:19 

                         FEMALE DIVISION:  50 - 54

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   106 Merten           Cyndie       50 Corvallis            OR 1:17:06 10:39 2:20:57 10:46 3:42:20 10:56 4:51:49 11:09 
    2   119 Rentz            Anne         54 Marietta             GA 1:41:35 14:01 3:12:37 14:43               6:41:02 15:19 

                          MALE DIVISION:  55 - 59

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   139 Nomura           Philip       57 Minneapolis          MN 1:02:35  8:38 1:53:44  8:41 2:56:55  8:42 3:55:18  8:59 
    2   164 WILSON           JOHN         59 DESTOHAN             LA 1:04:55  8:58 1:58:05  9:01 3:04:21  9:04 3:59:26  9:09 
    3    39 Toenniges        Craig        58 Channelview          TX 1:00:26  8:21 1:50:42  8:27 2:55:39  8:38 4:00:31  9:11 
    4    34 Fehn             Gunnar       57 Algarheim            Ul 1:07:51  9:22 2:01:36  9:17 3:09:27  9:19 4:03:17  9:18 
    5     7 Stalker          Ron          59 Lake Charles         LA 1:00:49  8:24 1:51:58  8:33 3:02:14  8:58 4:03:34  9:18 
    6    95 Easley           Dennis       56 Northfield           MN 1:05:57  9:06 2:00:10  9:11 3:07:57  9:15 4:05:48  9:23 
    7    66 Maurin           Gary         58 Lafayette            La 1:09:11  9:33 2:10:54 10:00 3:34:12 10:32 4:48:21 11:01 
    8    49 Sangu            Ataru        56 Plaquemine           LA 1:18:53 10:53 2:23:46 10:59 3:51:41 11:24 5:08:06 11:46 
    9    98 Barnthson        Harold       58 Arlington            TX 1:19:49 11:01 2:26:13 11:10 3:51:37 11:23 5:24:29 12:24 
   10   159 Berglund         Ron          59 Kingwood             TX 1:21:45 11:17 2:39:03 12:09 4:20:34 12:49 5:54:07 13:31 

                         FEMALE DIVISION:  55 - 59

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   160 Berglund         Karen        55 Kingwood             TX 1:15:21 10:24 2:20:18 10:43 3:44:29 11:02 4:56:43 11:20 
    2   149 Murdock          Cheryl       56 Pensacola            FL 1:25:51 11:51 2:44:15 12:33 4:25:18 13:03 5:53:20 13:30 

                          MALE DIVISION:  60 - 64

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    82 Smith            Truman       60 Chattanooga          TN 1:00:57  8:25 1:50:47  8:28 2:51:12  8:25 3:43:20  8:32 
    2   129 middleton        james        61 kildeer              IL   59:21  8:12 1:48:45  8:19 2:54:46  8:36 3:55:38  9:00 
    3   140 Varner           Mack         61 Vicksburg            MS 1:03:59  8:50 1:56:22  8:53 3:00:58  8:54 3:58:52  9:07 
    4     6 Simpson          James        64 Huntington Beach     CA 1:09:50  9:38 2:07:59  9:47 3:19:33  9:49 4:24:19 10:06 
    5    97 watson           william      60 River Ridge          La 1:17:41 10:43 2:23:49 10:59 3:46:14 11:07 4:55:50 11:18 
    6    65 Arthur           Donald       62 Bronx                NY               1:44:32  7:59 4:07:07 12:09 6:02:31 13:51 


                         FEMALE DIVISION:  60 - 64

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1   200 Troisi           Cathy        60 Seneca Falls         NY 1:20:57 11:10 2:33:27 11:43 4:10:55 12:20 5:27:36 12:31 
    2   151 Hayes            Terri        63 Aiken                SC 1:33:43 12:56 2:56:36 13:29 4:40:38 13:48 6:03:52 13:54 

                          MALE DIVISION:  65 - 99

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== 
    1    47 Robinson         Donald       70 Xenia                OH 1:23:24 11:31 2:36:02 11:55 4:07:56 12:11 5:27:50 12:31 
    2    43 DeFronzo         Eugene       70 Cheshire             Ct 1:30:10 12:27 2:48:21 12:51 4:25:08 13:02 5:44:17 13:09 

                         FEMALE DIVISION:  65 - 99

Place No.   Last Name        First Name   Ag City                 St 7.25 Mi Pace  13.1    Pace  20.35 M Pace  Chiptim Pace  
===== ===== ================ ============ == ==================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= =====